PDA

View Full Version : Need help


oberheimhaven
17 Jul 2006, 13:13
I Installed this hack flawless however nothing works rookie errors when i go to main to setup create RPG character nothing works anyone out here that could help me configure this will t hrow come cash paypal PM here or musicianquarters@aol

thxs
Mark

anyone? lol

I Installed this hack flawless however nothing works rookie errors when i go to main to setup create RPG character nothing works anyone out here that could help me configure this will t hrow come cash paypal PM here or musicianquarters@aol

thxs
Mark

anyone? lol

Does anyone support this hack? I mean I will pay if i have to I have no problem with that??

Create RPG CharacterAh, you must be the new recruit. Just step over here, don't be afraid now. Let's see now, you are the one who wish to become a warrior of the land, am I right? Yees... I should warn you, the journey you are about to embark on is not an easy one. You will face perils unlike any you have ever faced before. Your choices and actions will determine your fate, and the fate of many others.
Well, if you are still sure... Just fill out this form and hand it in, I will make you a certified warrior.
RPG Name Alignment Race Gender Class Battle Type
Good Evil [Race] [Gender] [Class]


This is all I get then if I try t o create it says that name is taken

Revan
18 Jul 2006, 15:30
If it says the name is taken, it means someone else already created an RPG Character with that name.
Choose another name for your character.

oberheimhaven
18 Jul 2006, 17:33
Noway I just installed its not working the configuration is not correct thats why I need to pay someone to configure this for me paypal cash on the spot none of the screenshots are coming up u had pics of nothing works> Also I tired every chracter says taken there is something not correctly set up typical rook error<<< can you help

Revan
18 Jul 2006, 21:01
... :/
It works for everyone else. Are you sure you're actually writing something and not just leaving it as N/A?

oberheimhaven
19 Jul 2006, 01:04
Hey anyone here that will kick me in the Head please!!!Good lord I know yep that was it where can i go for directions now Revan thanks for kicking me in the head Also with the battles are we able to use ibots? I guess I need someone or somewhere to learn how to use Yes I know DUMMY<<

I found it all thanks man I feel like a special person now LOL ;-)

Revan
20 Jul 2006, 11:36
No worries, glad you got it working :)
And I don't know what you ask, if you can have I-Bots as pets? If so then no, but you can battle them through the Monster Arena.